X
  • Filter
  • Time
  • Show
Clear All
new posts

  • Camon CX Preorder Kenya

    Click image for larger version

Name:	March-10th-Twitter.gif
Views:	1
Size:	434.2 KB
ID:	6889

    Hello guys .

    We have a surprise for you. You can now PREORDER the Camon CX before its launch.
    YES!!!
    If you are Kenyan below is the list of shops you can visit to Preorder for yourself this AMAZING device and get it before the rest.



    Nairobi:

    Customer Shop LOCATION CONTACT
    MR NASSIR MAKARIM GARDEN CITY/SIYOKIMAU 722444777
    MR GEORGE GEOTECH MFANGANO STREET 722750577
    MR JAMES TRENDS RONALD NGALA 720300300
    MR AMED TARGET LUTHULI 705881900
    MR PARKER DIXONS KENYATTA AVENUE 722300300
    MR MOHAN ONE TO ONE MFANGANO STREET 0720666633
    MR STEVE BEST SOLOLUTION MOI AVENUE 0722266299
    MR RAHIM ART MOI AVENUE 727654418
    MRS CATHERINE BEST SOLUTION MOI AVENUE MOI AVENUE 722362520
    MR MURIITHI ZETORT HILTON 721949411
    MR HARESH ANISUMA KIMATHI STREET 0722204579
    MR MBUNGUA EDIN COMMUNICATION MOI AVENUE 722249249
    Mr MASHARIA DREAMWORLD LOWER TOMMBOYA/JUJA MALL 722741222
    MR JAMES ROPEAM KITENGELA 726401401
    MR MAHESH CITADEL SARIT CENTER 722705555

    Upcountry:
    City Shop Location Contacts
    Nakuru Nakuru Brandshop Mburu Gichua Elizabeth-0721 492962
    Eldoret Brand shop (saaj wholesalers) Uganda road Rohit-0715 836 564
    Kisumu kenshop Oginga odinga Bharat-0720 637 733
    Kitale crossroad Robert Ouko str Don-0713 600 000
    Kericho Brand shop (Smart choice) John Kerichi Scolastica-0722 391 197
    Kisii Brand shop(Tosaco) Hospital road Makori-0720 545 566
    Meru Meru Brand shop CBD Mary-0723 427 174
    Maua Maua brand shop CBD Mary-0723 427 174
    Embu Brand shop (Risa communication) Kenyatta Highway Sammy Ngugi-0722 100 006
    Nkubu Brand shop (C & M) CBD Mary-0723 427 174
    Thika Brand shop (Mersons) Uhuru street Ben-0721 916568
    Mombasa mobile center brand shop Msanifu Kombo Str Macharia-0723 291 864
    -0723 205 762
    Cheers,
    Now go for it .



  • #2
    Camon
    +255 754 875772

    Comment


    • #3
      camon cx?? when was this announced please?

      Comment


      • #4
        Can wait for Nigeria pre ordering.

        Comment


        • Iam_Demola
          Iam_Demola commented
          Editing a comment
          It's on now

      • #5
        talk truth

        Comment


        • #6
          Cx
          Technology is an art of creativity

          Comment


          • #7
            Can't wait for Nigeria to start the preoder

            Comment


            • Iam_Demola
              Iam_Demola commented
              Editing a comment
              Looks like we have it now

          • #8
            C10

            Comment


            • #9
              Originally posted by Ivvy View Post
              camon cx?? when was this announced please?
              What was announced? The phone or the preordering?

              Comment


              • #10
                Originally posted by Techmate View Post
                Can't wait for Nigeria to start the preoder

                I am sure it is coming soon to an area near you .

                Comment


                • #11
                  on 23rd

                  Comment


                  • #12
                    Nigeria preorder should be on by now

                    Comment


                    • #13
                      Tecno should at least hit us with a price tag

                      Comment


                      • #14
                        Originally posted by Ivvy View Post
                        camon cx?? when was this announced please?
                        I guess this is for Kenya though

                        Comment


                        • #15
                          Originally posted by uniqonaz View Post
                          Tecno should at least hit us with a price tag
                          Check this post

                          http://bbs.tecno-mobile.com/forum/ca...rice#post96894

                          Comment

                          Advanced Options
                          Working...
                          X
                          Download the App for a More Fluid Experience
                          DOWNLOAD